Pansea Beach Property Deals

Pansea property deals on Hotels, Resorts, Villas and Pansea Apartments for sale

Pensea Property & Real Estate

PHD only promotes an elite selection of exclusively priced Pensea property for sale on Phuket such as: Pensea Hotels, Resorts, Guesthouse, Villas and Condominium / development projects selling Pensea Apartments for sale. If you are thinking of purchasing property or business investment on Phuket, be it for a second home, holiday home, as a retirement home or to set up a Hotel type business, then we offer you our Pensea beach property concierge service, where we will take care of all angles of any purchase you make.

We simply offer you from a: Prompt email reply, souring and finding your Pensea property / investment and getting you the best Pensea property deals before you arrive too escorting you around to view all property options, while also taking care of all the legal and Government paper-work upon any purchase, which will also save you a lot of stress, time and money.

Abou't Pansea

Pansea beach is a small secluded beach. It has golden sand that we assume is very nice to walk on. The water looks like it is a nice place to go swimming.

Pansea Beach is a small exclusive bay encircled by rocks which houses two resorts. This makes it particularly appealing to the international jet-set who frequent these resorts. The resorts are blocking the entrance to the beach but you can reach it by walking through The Chedi as all beaches in Thailand are public.

Local Info

Pansea, Phuket, Thailand is located at 8.0062100 (latitude in decimal degrees), 98.2990200 (longitude in decimal degrees).

Alternate Names: Pansea, Pansea beach
Timezone: The time zone id for Pansea Beach, Thailand is Asia/Bangkok.
Currency: Currency in Pansea, Thailand is THB (Baht)

Available Properties In Pansea

Below you will find a selection of Pansea properties and Pansea beach Apartments for sale on Phuket. This is just our ‘Top Pick’ suggestions. For a full Pansea property for sale listing please search using the ‘Search For Properties’ tab. Alternatively, for better communication and up to date property selection, please feel free to send us a email using the “Ask Us To Find” tab.

 

Sorry, but no listing matches your search criteria.

Ask Us To Find

If you are searching for a certain Pansea property for sale, investment or business to buy around the Pansea area of Phuket and want us to search around for you, please feel free to fill in the form, adding full in-depth details of your requirements in the comments part, and submit it to us.

Our Pansea Property Concierge Service Includes: We offer you a full Phuket concierge service, from a prompt email reply and follow up, finding the Pansea property for sale or investment that you are seeking and securing you the BEST prices (Guaranteed) to escorting you around to view all property options, while also taking care of all the legal, Thai law and Government paper-work upon any purchase, which will save you a lot of time and money.

 

Your Full Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Location On Phuket (required)
* Please type the area like Patong, Laguna, Rawai etc.

Property Type (required)

Bedrooms (required)
* If a Hotel / Guest house, or more than 10 bedrooms please add '10+' and then the amount/details in the comment box.

Contract Type (required)
* Please add if you require freehold or leasehold, or either.

Your Max Budget (required)
* Please type your max budget in any currency. Please add the currency symbol also 🙂

Your Comments, Details Or Links

Add in the comments box:
* If you have any must have property facilites and requests such as: A Western kitchen, a garden, pool, Gym, children's pool, restaurant / bar or distance from beach / City center and so forth.
* If you have already found a Phuket property or business for sale / lease on another website, but require a better price, please add the web page link of the property page below. We pledge that we will beat any price you have found, or have been offered.
* Please also add any questions you may have concerning the property purchasing procedure.

Search For Properties

Here you can search for all available Phuket properties, investments, businesses and Phuket Apartments for sale, lease or rent on Phuket.

 

HAVE A QUICK QUESTION?

If so simply fill in our quick form and one of our team will contact you a.s.a.p

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Message
* Please add as many details as you can.

X
CONTACT US