Nai Harn Property Deals

Nai Harn property & Real Estate deals for Hotels, Villas and Nai Harn Apartments for sale

Nai Harn Property & Real Estate

PHD only promotes an elite selection of exclusively priced Nai Harn property for sale on Phuket such as: Nai Harn Hotels, Resorts, Guesthouse, Villas and Condominium / development projects selling Nai Harn Apartments for sale. If you are thinking of purchasing a property or business investment on Phuket, be it for a second home, holiday home, as a retirement home or to set up a Hotel type business, then we offer you our Nai Harn beach property concierge service, where we will take care of all angles of any purchase you make.

We simply offer you from a: Prompt email reply, souring and finding your Nai Harn property / investment and getting you the best Nai Harn property deals before you arrive too escorting you around to view all property options, while also taking care of all the legal and Government paper-work upon any purchase, which will also save you a lot of stress, time and money.

Abou't Nai Harn

Nai Harn, Phuket used to be a quiet little village where nothing much was going on, however this is changing and there are now some great International restaurants and funky cafes alongside the local roadside Thai eateries.

Surrounded by mountains the water is generally calm and crystal clear depending upon the season. Surfers tend to head for the south end of the beach where the waves are best whilst the tourists sit on the sand under an umbrella or relax at one of the local restaurants for a lunch-time snack or cool drink.

The lagoon offers a suitable swimming area for children and just a short distance from the beach is Nai Harn freshwater lake, with an island in the middle that contains a picnic area and play park for young children.

Local Info

Nai Harn, Phuket, Thailand is located at 8.0062100 (latitude in decimal degrees), 98.2990200 (longitude in decimal degrees).

Alternate Names: Nai Harn, Nai Harn beach,
Timezone: The time zone id for Nai Harn, Thailand is Asia/Bangkok.
Currency: Currency in Nai Harn, Thailand is THB (Baht)

Available Properties

Below you will find a selection of Nai Harn properties, businesses Nai Harn Apartments for sale on Phuket. If there are no properties or businesses available below, or you want more Nai Harn propery options, please feel free send us an inquiry and we will find for you using the β€˜Ask Us To Find’ tab.
Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Plot Size: 400 Sqm. m²
฿14,900,000
Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Plot Size: 684 Sqm. m²
฿21,000,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Plot Size: 420 Sqm. m²
฿11,500,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Beds: 3 Baths: 4 Plot Size: 324 - 332 Sqm m²
฿15,400,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Beds: 4 Baths: 5 Plot Size: 474 Sqm m²
฿12,900,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Plot Size: 207 - 333.7 Sqm m²
฿8,900,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Plot Size: 36 - 138 Sqm m²
฿3,200,000
Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Plot Size: 450 Sqm m²
฿10,500,000
Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Plot Size: 400 Sqm m²
฿13,900,000
Phuket Property: Sale/Lease
Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Plot Size: 392 Sqm. m²
฿8,900,000

Ask Us To Find

If you are searching for a certain Nai Harn property for sale or business investment around the Nai Harn beach area of Phuket and want us to search around for you, please feel free to fill in the form, adding full in-depth details of your requirements in the comments part, and submit it to us. It’s a free service.

Our Nai Harn Property Concierge Service Includes: We offer you a full Phuket concierge service, from a prompt email reply and follow up, finding the Nai Harn property for sale or investment that you are seeking and securing you the BEST prices (Guaranteed) to escorting you around to view all property options, while also taking care of all the legal, Thai law and Government paper-work upon any purchase, which will save you a lot of time and money.

Your Full Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Location On Phuket (required)
* Please type the area like Patong, Laguna, Rawai etc.

Property Type (required)

Bedrooms (required)
* If a Hotel / Guest house, or more than 10 bedrooms please add '10+' and then the amount/details in the comment box.

Contract Type (required)
* Please add if you require freehold or leasehold, or either.

Your Max Budget (required)
* Please type your max budget in any currency. Please add the currency symbol also πŸ™‚

Your Comments, Details Or Links

Add in the comments box:
* If you have any must have property facilites and requests such as: A Western kitchen, a garden, pool, Gym, children's pool, restaurant / bar or distance from beach / City center and so forth.
* If you have already found a Phuket property or business for sale / lease on another website, but require a better price, please add the web page link of the property page below. We pledge that we will beat any price you have found, or have been offered.
* Please also add any questions you may have concerning the property purchasing procedure.

Search For Properties

Here you can search for all available Phuket properties and businesses for sale, lease or rent on Phuket.
Translate »
HAVE A QUICK QUESTION?

If so simply fill in our quick form and one of our team will contact you a.s.a.p

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Message
* Please add as many details as you can.

X
CONTACT US